Live Results - Viterra Championship

Live Results

<< Results of the 2016 championship

February 8 2017, 8:30 AM Not Started In Progress Final
Kelly Marnoch - Carberry 7 vs Steve Irwin - Brandon 3 Completed
Mike McEwen - Fort Rouge 8 vs Greg Mikolajek - Fort Rouge 2 Completed
Steve Pauls - Clearwater 5 vs Daley Peters - East St. Paul 8 Completed
Trevor Loreth - Granite 8 vs Wayne Ewasko - Lorette 1 Completed
Taylor McIntyre - Pembina 7 vs Travis Bale - East St. Paul 2 Completed
February 8 2017, 12:15 PM Not Started In Progress Final
Travis Graham - Burntwood 2 vs Dennis Bohn - Assiniboine 8 Completed
Matt Dunstone - Deer Lodge 9 vs Rob Fisher - Dauphin 1 Completed
Randy Neufeld - Portage 10 vs Rob Atkins - Granite 3 Completed
JT Ryan - Assiniboine 6 vs Hayden Forrester - Fort Rouge 8 Completed
Jim Renwick - Brandon 2 vs William Lyburn - Granite 8 Completed
February 8 2017, 4:00 PM Not Started In Progress Final
Jason Gunnlaugson - Granite 9 vs Howard Restall - Fort Rouge 4 Completed
Kyle Foster - Arborg 4 vs Sean Grassie - Fort Rouge 7 Completed
Derek Oryniak - Granite 5 vs Richard Muntain - Pinawa 8 Completed
Shaun Parsons - Burntwood 1 vs Reid Carruthers - West St. Paul 11 Completed
David Bohn - Assiniboine 6 vs Ray Baker - Dauphin 3 Completed
February 8 2017, 8:15 PM Not Started In Progress Final
Braden Calvert - Deer Lodge 8 vs Graham Freeman - Virden 5 Completed
Steve Irwin - Brandon 7 vs Greg Mikolajek - Fort Rouge 5 Completed
Steve Pauls - Clearwater 2 vs Wayne Ewasko - Lorette 10 Completed
Travis Bale - East St. Paul 5 vs Travis Graham - Burntwood 3 Completed
Rob Fisher - Dauphin 4 vs Rob Atkins - Granite 3 Completed
February 9 2017, 8:30 AM Not Started In Progress Final
Matt Dunstone - Deer Lodge 6 vs Randy Neufeld - Portage 2 Completed
Hayden Forrester - Fort Rouge 1 vs William Lyburn - Granite 7 Completed
Jason Gunnlaugson - Granite 5 vs Sean Grassie - Fort Rouge 8 Completed
JT Ryan - Assiniboine 8 vs Jim Renwick - Brandon 6 Completed
Kyle Foster - Arborg 8 vs Howard Restall - Fort Rouge 4 Completed
February 9 2017, 12:15 PM Not Started In Progress Final
Mike McEwen - Fort Rouge 8 vs Kelly Marnoch - Carberry 3 Completed
Trevor Loreth - Granite 6 vs Daley Peters - East St. Paul 4 Completed
Taylor McIntyre - Pembina 11 vs Dennis Bohn - Assiniboine 4 Completed
Reid Carruthers - West St. Paul 7 vs Richard Muntain - Pinawa 2 Completed
David Bohn - Assiniboine 5 vs Braden Calvert - Deer Lodge 4 Completed
February 9 2017, 4:00 PM Not Started In Progress Final
Shaun Parsons - Burntwood 2 vs Derek Oryniak - Granite 8 Completed
Graham Freeman - Virden 4 vs Ray Baker - Dauphin 8 Completed
Randy Neufeld - Portage 3 vs Travis Bale - East St. Paul 8 Completed
JT Ryan - Assiniboine 4 vs Jason Gunnlaugson - Granite 7 Completed
Kyle Foster - Arborg 7 vs Hayden Forrester - Fort Rouge 5 Completed
February 9 2017, 7:45 PM Not Started In Progress Final
Daley Peters - East St. Paul 5 vs Steve Irwin - Brandon 8 Completed
Wayne Ewasko - Lorette 5 vs Kelly Marnoch - Carberry 11 Completed
Dennis Bohn - Assiniboine 9 vs Rob Fisher - Dauphin 2 Completed
Braden Calvert - Deer Lodge 5 vs Derek Oryniak - Granite 8 Completed
Ray Baker - Dauphin 7 vs Richard Muntain - Pinawa 5 Completed
February 10 2017, 8:30 AM Not Started In Progress Final
Trevor Loreth - Granite 2 vs Mike McEwen - Fort Rouge 6 Completed
Taylor McIntyre - Pembina 5 vs Matt Dunstone - Deer Lodge 7 Completed
William Lyburn - Granite 11 vs Sean Grassie - Fort Rouge 7 Completed
David Bohn - Assiniboine 6 vs Reid Carruthers - West St. Paul 9 Completed
February 10 2017, 12:15 PM Not Started In Progress Final
Steve Irwin - Brandon 6 vs Kelly Marnoch - Carberry 5 Completed
Travis Bale - East St. Paul 7 vs Dennis Bohn - Assiniboine 8 Completed
Kyle Foster - Arborg 4 vs Jason Gunnlaugson - Granite 8 Completed
Ray Baker - Dauphin 1 vs Derek Oryniak - Granite 7 Completed
February 10 2017, 4:00 PM Not Started In Progress Final
Trevor Loreth - Granite 7 vs Steve Irwin - Brandon 2 Completed
Dennis Bohn - Assiniboine 7 vs Taylor McIntyre - Pembina 5 Completed
Jason Gunnlaugson - Granite 5 vs Sean Grassie - Fort Rouge 3 Completed
Derek Oryniak - Granite 4 vs David Bohn - Assiniboine 7 Completed
February 10 2017, 7:45 PM Not Started In Progress Final
Dennis Bohn - Assiniboine 2 vs Mike McEwen - Fort Rouge 7 Completed
Trevor Loreth - Granite 4 vs Matt Dunstone - Deer Lodge 6 Completed
David Bohn - Assiniboine 3 vs William Lyburn - Granite 4 Completed
Reid Carruthers - West St. Paul 7 vs Jason Gunnlaugson - Granite 2 Completed
February 11 2017, 9:00 AM Not Started In Progress Final
Matt Dunstone - Deer Lodge 2 vs Mike McEwen - Fort Rouge 7 Completed
Reid Carruthers - West St. Paul 8 vs William Lyburn - Granite 5 Completed
Dennis Bohn - Assiniboine 4 vs Trevor Loreth - Granite 6 Completed
Jason Gunnlaugson - Granite 7 vs David Bohn - Assiniboine 5 Completed
February 11 2017, 2:00 PM Not Started In Progress Final
Trevor Loreth - Granite 6 vs William Lyburn - Granite 5 Completed
Jason Gunnlaugson - Granite 5 vs Matt Dunstone - Deer Lodge 3 Completed
February 11 2017, 6:00 PM Not Started In Progress Final
Mike McEwen - Fort Rouge 2 vs Reid Carruthers - West St. Paul 4 Completed
Jason Gunnlaugson - Granite 3 vs Trevor Loreth - Granite 8 Completed
February 12 2017, 9:00 AM Not Started In Progress Final
Mike McEwen - Fort Rouge 8 vs Trevor Loreth - Granite 2 Completed
February 12 2017, 3:00 PM Not Started In Progress Final
Mike McEwen - Fort Rouge 8 vs Reid Carruthers - West St. Paul 7 Completed

Right Sidebar Ad

Right Sidebar Ad Mobile